ELMS
20 sept.
-
22 sept.
Événement terminé
25 oct.
-
27 oct.
Événement terminé

ELMS 2018 Monza

P. # Pilote Voiture Tours Temps Ecart Intervalle Stands Abandon Points Bonus
1 26 Russian Federation Roman Rusinov
France Andrea Pizzitola
France Jean-Éric Vergne
Oreca 07 124 4:01'02.607 5 25
2 33 France Matthieu Vaxiviere
France François Perrodo
France Loïc Duval
Oreca 07 124 4:01'32.435 29.828 29.828 5 18
3 28 France Paul Lafargue
France Paul Loup Chatin
Mexico Memo Rojas
Oreca 07 124 4:01'34.543 31.936 2.108 6 15
4 21 Sweden Henrik Hedman
United Kingdom Ben Hanley
France Nicolas Lapierre
Oreca 07 124 4:01'51.314 48.707 16.771 7 13
5 24 France Norman Nato
France Olivier Pla
France Paul Petit
Oreca 07 124 4:02'26.152 1'23.545 34.838 6 10
6 29 France Pierre Ragues
France Nico Jamin
France Nelson Panciatici
Oreca 07 124 4:02'28.402 1'25.795 2.250 6 8
7 23 France Timothé Buret
France Julien Canal
United Kingdom Will Stevens
Ligier JSP217 124 4:02'41.614 1'39.007 13.212 6 6
8 31 Ireland Ryan Cullen
United Kingdom Harrison Newey
United States Gustavo Menezes
Oreca 07 124 4:02'59.657 1'57.050 18.043 6 4
9 47 Italy Roberto Lacorte
Italy Giorgio Sernagiotto
Brazil Felipe Nasr
Dallara P217 123 4:01'12.026 1 Lap 1 Lap 6 2
10 22 United Kingdom Philip Hanson
Portugal Filipe Albuquerque
Ligier JSP217 123 4:01'22.612 1 Lap 10.586 7 1
11 32 United States William Owen
Switzerland Hugo de Sadeleer
United Kingdom Wayne Boyd
Ligier JSP217 123 4:01'29.014 1 Lap 6.402 6 1
12 27 France Patrice Lafargue
France Erik Maris
France William Cavailhes
Ligier JSP217 120 4:01'43.675 4 Laps 3 Laps 7 1
13 25 United States Mark Patterson
Netherlands Ate Jong
Korea, Republic of Tacksung Kim
Ligier JSP217 120 4:02'22.801 4 Laps 39.126 6 1
14 11 Italy Giorgio Mondini
Netherlands Kay Berlo
Ligier JS P3 118 4:02'41.416 6 Laps 2 Laps 3 25
15 6 United Kingdom Terrence Woodward
United Kingdom Ross Kaiser
United Kingdom James Swift
Ligier JS P3 117 4:01'04.781 7 Laps 1 Lap 3 18
16 3 United Kingdom Tony Wells
Canada Garrett Grist
United Kingdom Matthew Bell
Ligier JS P3 117 4:01'09.217 7 Laps 4.436 3 15
17 13 Poland Jakub Smiechowski
Germany Martin Hippe
Ligier JS P3 117 4:01'29.635 7 Laps 20.418 4 12
18 2 United States John Falb
United States Sean Rayhall
Ligier JS P3 117 4:02'36.219 7 Laps 1'06.584 4 10
19 5 Russian Federation Timur Boguslavskiy
Alexey Chuklin
Daniil Pronenko
Ligier JS P3 117 4:02'41.825 7 Laps 5.606 3 8
20 17 France Matthieu Lahaye
France Jean Lahaye
France François Heriau
Norma M 30 116 4:01'15.501 8 Laps 1 Lap 4 7
21 55 United Kingdom Duncan Cameron
Ireland Matt Griffin
United Kingdom Aaron Scott
Ferrari F488 GTE 116 4:01'21.118 8 Laps 5.617 4 25
22 10 France Clément Mateu
Colombia Andres Mendez
Riccardo Ponzio
Norma M 30 116 4:01'30.630 8 Laps 9.512 4 4
23 4 Switzerland Alexandre Coigny
Switzerland Iradj Alexander-David
Switzerland Antonin Borga
Ligier JS P3 116 4:01'45.567 8 Laps 14.937 4 2
24 77 Germany Christian Ried
Germany Marvin Dienst
Germany Marc Lieb
Porsche 911 RSR 116 4:02'21.551 8 Laps 35.984 4 18
25 80 Italy Fabio Babini
Italy Riccardo Pera
France Raymond Narac
Porsche 911 RSR 116 4:02'50.177 8 Laps 28.626 6 16
26 7 United Kingdom Colin Noble Jr.
United Kingdom Alex Kapadia
Christian Stubbe
Ligier JS P3 116 4:03'03.330 8 Laps 13.153 3 1
27 15 Canada John Farano
Netherlands Job van Uitert
Robert Garofall
Ligier JS P3 115 4:01'11.065 9 Laps 1 Lap 6 1
28 16 Italy Francesco Dracone
Jacopo Baratto
Ligier JS P3 115 4:01'12.669 9 Laps 1.604 3 1
29 66 United Kingdom Liam Griffin
United Kingdom Alex MacDowall
Spain Miguel Molina
Ferrari F488 GTE 115 4:01'32.732 9 Laps 20.063 5 12
30 88 Italy Gianluca Roda
Italy Giorgio Roda
Italy Gianmaria Bruni
Porsche 911 RSR 115 4:02'04.933 9 Laps 32.201 6 10
31 83 United States Tracy Krohn
Sweden Nic Jönsson
Italy Andrea Bertolini
Ferrari F488 GTE 114 4:01'23.553 10 Laps 1 Lap 4 8
32 19 Nicolas Ferrer
Switzerland David Droux
Switzerland Lucas Légeret
Norma M 30 113 4:02'42.376 11 Laps 1 Lap 5 1
33 20 Sweden Henning Enqvist
Tomasz Blicharski
Switzerland Alex Fontana
Ligier JS P3 109 4:01'40.443 15 Laps 4 Laps 4 1
34 49 Denmark Dennis Andersen
Denmark Anders Fjordbach
Dallara P217 104 4:01'38.905 20 Laps 5 Laps 7 1
35 14 Germany Paul Scheuschner
Luca Demarchi
Germany Hendrik Still
Ligier JS P3 99 4:02'26.430 25 Laps 5 Laps 6 1
36 dnf 35 Russian Federation Viktor Shaytar
Russian Federation Egor Orudzhev
Russian Federation Matevos Isaakyan
Dallara P217 62 2:25'05.650 62 Laps 37 Laps 4 Abandon
37 dnf 30 Russian Federation Konstantin Tereshchenko
Henrique Chaves
Dallara P217 61 3:16'29.975 63 Laps 1 Lap 6 Abandon
38 dnf 18 France Laurent Millara
Natan Bihel
Ligier JS P3 57 2:06'47.870 67 Laps 4 Laps 2 Abandon
39 dnf 9 Belarus Alexander Talkanitsa Sr.
Belarus Alexander Talkanitsa Jr.
Denmark Mikkel Jensen
Ligier JS P3 56 2:06'53.686 68 Laps 1 Lap 4 Abandon
40 dnf 8 Spain Alexander Toril
Belgium Jean Glorieux
Spain Miguel Toril
Norma M 30 46 1:39'34.154 78 Laps 10 Laps 2 Abandon
41 dnf 40 Australia James Allen
France Enzo Guibbert
Mexico Jose Gutierrez
Oreca 07 19 41'37.843 105 Laps 27 Laps Abandon
42 dnf 39 France Alexandre Cougnaud
Switzerland Jonathan Hirschi
France Tristan Gommendy
Oreca 07 7 14'12.879 117 Laps 12 Laps Abandon