ELMS 2021 Monza

P. # Pilote Voiture Tours Temps Ecart Intervalle Stands Abandon Points Bonus
1 65 France Julien Canal
United Kingdom Will Stevens
Australia James Allen
Oreca 07 125 4:00'56.924 5 25
2 22 United Kingdom Philip Hanson
South Africa Jonathan Aberdein
United Kingdom Tom Gamble
Oreca 07 125 4:01'02.055 5.131 5.131 5 18
3 82 Malaysia Jazeman Jaafar
Indonesia Sean Gelael
Oreca 07 125 4:01'31.344 34.420 29.289 5
4 41 Poland Robert Kubica
Switzerland Louis Delétraz
China Ye Yifei
Oreca 07 125 4:01'38.707 41.783 7.363 6 15
5 30 France Tristan Gommendy
Austria Rene Binder
Mexico Memo Rojas
Oreca 07 124 4:01'12.727 1 Lap 1 Lap 6 12
6 25 United States John Falb
Portugal Rui Andrade
Spain Roberto Merhi
Aurus 01 124 4:01'30.414 1 Lap 17.687 6 10
7 34 Turkey Salih Yoluc
Ireland Charlie Eastwood
United States Logan Sargeant
Oreca 07 124 4:01'32.547 1 Lap 2.133 8 8
8 26 Russian Federation Roman Rusinov
Argentina Franco Colapinto
Denmark Mikkel Jensen
Aurus 01 124 4:01'39.937 1 Lap 7.390 6 7
9 28 France Paul Lafargue
France Paul Loup Chatin
France Patrick Pilet
Oreca 07 124 4:01'41.184 1 Lap 1.247 6 4
10 24 Mexico Diego Menchaca
Austria Ferdinand Habsburg
United Kingdom Richard Bradley
Oreca 07 124 4:01'47.170 1 Lap 5.986 7 2
11 29 France Matthieu Lahaye
France Jean Lahaye
France François Heriau
Oreca 07 124 4:02'19.165 1 Lap 31.995 6 1
12 37 Switzerland Alexandre Coigny
France Nicolas Lapierre
Switzerland Antonin Borga
Oreca 07 123 4:01'06.123 2 Laps 1 Lap 6 1
13 92 Netherlands Frits van Eerd
Netherlands Giedo van der Garde
Oreca 07 123 4:01'22.653 2 Laps 16.530 5
14 70 Switzerland Esteban Garcia
France Loïc Duval
Oreca 07 123 4:02'03.806 2 Laps 41.153 5
15 17 United States Dwight Merriman
United Kingdom Kyle Tilley
United Kingdom Ryan Dalziel
Oreca 07 122 4:01'02.140 3 Laps 1 Lap 6 1
16 39 France Vincent Capillaire
France Maxime Robin
France Arnold Robin
Oreca 07 122 4:01'29.861 3 Laps 27.721 6 1
17 21 Sweden Henrik Hedman
United Kingdom Ben Hanley
Colombia Juan Pablo Montoya
Oreca 07 122 4:01'30.615 3 Laps 0.754 6 1
18 35 Italy Francesco Dracone
Italy Sergio Campana
Germany Markus Pommer
Oreca 07 122 4:02'17.547 3 Laps 46.932 6 1
19 4 Germany Laurents Hörr
Mathieu de
Duqueine M30 - D08 119 4:01'33.752 6 Laps 3 Laps 5 26
20 2 United Kingdom Wayne Boyd
Robert Wheldon
France Edouard Cauhaupé
Ligier JS P320 119 4:01'55.070 6 Laps 21.318 5 18
21 13 Germany Martin Hippe
Italy Mattia Pasini
Ugo De
Ligier JS P320 119 4:02'21.094 6 Laps 26.024 3 15
22 19 Nicolas Maulini
United Kingdom Matthew Bell
Germany Niklas Krütten
Ligier JS P320 119 4:02'23.271 6 Laps 2.177 5 12
23 20 United States Rob Hodes
Canada Garrett Grist
Charles Crews
Ligier JS P320 118 4:01'17.893 7 Laps 1 Lap 3 10
24 5 Cresp Christophe
France Fabien Lavergne
Adrien Chila
Ligier JS P320 118 4:01'58.445 7 Laps 40.552 4 8
25 14 France Erwin Creed
Marius Zug
Poland Mateusz Kaprzyk
Ligier JS P320 118 4:02'16.926 7 Laps 18.481 3 6
26 18 Italy Alessandro Bressan
Greece Andreas Laskaratos
Italy Damiano Fioravanti
Ligier JS P320 118 4:02'27.176 7 Laps 10.250 3 4
27 15 Mike Benham
United Kingdom Alex Kapadia
Malthe Jakobsen
Ligier JS P320 117 4:01'04.722 8 Laps 1 Lap 4 2
28 3 United States Jim McGuire
Duncan Tappy
Andrew Bentley
Ligier JS P320 117 4:01'09.364 8 Laps 4.642 3 1
29 55 United Kingdom Duncan Cameron
Italy Alessandro Pier Guidi
South Africa David Perel
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO 117 4:01'19.982 8 Laps 10.618 4 25
30 80 Italy Matteo Cressoni
Italy Rino Mastronardi
Spain Miguel Molina
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO 117 4:01'22.844 8 Laps 2.862 4 18
31 88 France François Perrodo
France Emmanuel Collard
Italy Alessio Rovera
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO 117 4:01'28.375 8 Laps 5.531 4 15
32 12 David Hauser
Gary Hauser
Belgium Tom Cloet
Duqueine M30 - D08 117 4:01'50.128 8 Laps 21.753 4 1
33 66 United Kingdom Jody Fannin
Italy Andrea Fontana
United States Rodrigo Sales
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO 117 4:01'59.904 8 Laps 9.776 4 12
34 60 Italy Claudio Schiavoni
Italy Giorgio Sernagiotto
Italy Paolo Ruberti
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO 117 4:02'20.602 8 Laps 20.698 5 10
35 83 Switzerland Rahel Frey
Denmark Michelle Gatting
Italy Manuela Gostner
Ferrari 488 GTE EVO 117 4:02'35.236 8 Laps 14.634 5 8
36 6 Nick Adcock
United States Austin McCusker
Netherlands Max Koebolt
Ligier JS P320 117 4:02'35.489 8 Laps 0.253 4 1
37 93 Germany Michael Fassbender
Germany Felipe Fernández Laser
Austria Richard Lietz
Porsche 911 RSR - 19 116 4:01'20.665 9 Laps 1 Lap 4 6
38 95 United Kingdom John Hartshorne
United Kingdom Ross Gunn
United Kingdom Ollie Hancock
Aston Martin Vantage AMR 115 4:01'03.513 10 Laps 1 Lap 4 5
39 77 Germany Christian Ried
United States Cooper MacNeil
Italy Gianmaria Bruni
Porsche 911 RSR - 19 115 4:01'14.559 10 Laps 11.046 4 2
40 8 France Eric Trouillet
Switzerland Sébastien Page
Switzerland David Droux
Ligier JS P320 111 4:01'25.587 14 Laps 4 Laps 4 1
41 9 Switzerland Matthias Kaiser
Finland Rory Penttinen
Ligier JS P320 99 4:02'00.899 26 Laps 12 Laps 4 1
dnf 7 United Kingdom Tony Wells
United Kingdom Colin Noble Jr.
Ligier JS P320 79 2:44'11.056 46 Laps 20 Laps 4 Abandon