Endurance 2019 24 Heures de Dubaï

N. Classe Pilote/Copilote Équipe Voiture
2 A6-PRO Saudi Arabia Abdulaziz Al Faisal
Germany Hubert Haupt
Netherlands Yelmer Buurman
Saudi Arabia Saud Al Faisal
United Kingdom Adam Christodoulou
Germany Black Falcon Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
3 A6-PRO Germany Luca Stolz
United Arab Emirates Khaled Al Qubaisi
Netherlands Jeroen Bleekemolen
United States Ben Keating
Germany Manuel Metzger
Abu Dhabi Racing Black Falcon Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
7 A6-PRO Mohammed Saud
Netherlands Michael Vergers
Germany Christopher Mies
Belgium Dries Vanthoor
WRT Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc)
9 A6-PRO Germany Markus Winkelhock
Germany Mike Ortmann
Germany Andreas Weishaupt
Germany Stefan Mücke
Switzerland Ricardo Feller
BWT Muecke Motorsport Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc)
10 A6-AM Switzerland Michael Kroll
Chantal Prinz
Alexander Prinz
Germany Kenneth Heyer
Netherlands Christiaan Frankenhout
Germany Hofor-Racing Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
11 A6-PRO Czech Republic Jiri Pisarik
Czech Republic Josef Kral
Italy Matteo Malucelli
Bohemia Energy racing with Scuderia Praha Ferrari 488 GT3 (3900cc)
12 A6-AM Denmark Dennis Lind
Italy Giacomo Altoè
Russian Federation Timur Boguslavskiy
Stefano Costantini
Germany Alex Autumn
Target Racing Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
18 A6-PRO Netherlands Max Braams
Wolf Nathan
Netherlands Duncan Huisman
Netherlands Rick Abresch
United Kingdom Finlay Hutchison
V8 Racing Chevrolet Corvette C6-ZR1 (5500cc)
19 A6-AM Netherlands Daniel De Jong
Netherlands Bert de Heus
Henk de
Netherlands Jaap van Lagen
MP Motorsport Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
23 A6-PRO Switzerland Alexandre Imperatori
United Kingdom Oliver Jarvis
Edoardo Liberati
Germany Philipp Wlazik
Josh Burdon
KCMG Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 (3815cc)
24 A6-PRO Frederic Fatien
France Jean-Pierre Valentini
Jordan Grogor
Netherlands Nicky Pastorelli
United Kingdom Stuart Hall
GPX Racing Porsche 911 GT3 R (4000cc)
25 A6-AM Alexander Hrachowina
Austria Martin Konrad
Germany Bernd Schneider
Netherlands Indy Dontje
Luxembourg Brice Bosi
Germany Team HTP Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
26 A6-AM Belgium Christian Kelders
Belgium Pierre-Yves Paque
France Daniel Desbrueres
Nyls Stievenart
France Simon Gachet
SAINTELOC Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc)
33 A6-AM Austria Simon Reicher
Murod Sultanov
Martin Berry
Klaus Koch
Austria Philipp Sager
Germany Car Collection Motorsport Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc)
34 A6-AM Germany Johannes Kirchhoff
Germany Gustav Edelhoff
Germany Elmar Grimm
Germany Ingo Vogler
Germany Car Collection Motorsport Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc)
35 A6-PRO Japan Katsumasa Chiyo
Japan Tsugio Matsuda
Josh Burdon
China Shaun Thong
Andrea Gagliardini
KCMG Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3 (3815cc)
50 GT4 Martin Kroll
Michael Schrey
Gustav Engljaehringer
Michael Fischer
Netherlands Liesette Braams
Hofor Racing powered by Bonk Motorsport BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc)
63 A6-PRO Italy Mirko Bortolotti
Germany Christian Engelhart
Switzerland Rolf Ineichen
Switzerland Mark Ineichen
Austria Grasser Racing Lamborghini Huracán GT3 (5200cc)
66 A6-PRO Switzerland Adrian Amstutz
Spain Patrick Kujala
Italy Mattia Drudi
South Africa Kelvin van der Linde
Russian Federation Stanislav Minsky
Germany Attempto Racing Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc)
85 A6-AM United States Charles Putman
United States Charles Espenlaub
United States Joe Foster
United States Shane Lewis
CP Racing Mercedes-AMG GT3 (6200cc)
88 A6-PRO Germany Dimitri Parhofer
Germany Christopher Haase
Belgium Frederic Vervisch
Netherlands Rik Breukers
Germany Car Collection Motorsport Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc)
91 A6-AM Switzerland Daniel Allemann
Germany Ralf Bohn
Germany Robert Renauer
Germany Alfred Renauer
Germany Herberth Motorsport Porsche 911 GT3 R (4000cc)
92 A6-AM Hong Kong Frank Yu
China Jonathan Hui
Hong Kong Antares Au
Hong Kong Kevin Tse
TEAM PORSCHE CENTRE HONG KONG Porsche 911 GT3 R (4000cc)
99 A6-PRO Russian Federation Stanislav Minsky
Austria Klaus Bachler
Nick Foster
Germany Marvin Dienst
Netherlands Steijn Schothorst
Germany Attempto Racing Audi R8 LMS (2019) (5200cc)
100 TCR Sunny Wong
Paul Poon
Alexander Fung
Alex Hui
Team Work Motorsport Audi RS3 LMS SEQ (2000cc)
101 TCR Netherlands Ivo Breukers
Henry Littig
Cody Hill
Klaus Kresnik
Red Camel-Jordans.nl Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc)
111 TCR Julian Griffin
Will Morrison
Colin Boyle
Peter England
Jonathan Simmonds
Atech Racing Seat Leon TCR V2 DSG (2000cc)
112 TCR Marlon Menden
Switzerland Fabian Danz
Switzerland Yannick Mettler
Stefan Tanner
Jérôme Ogay
Autorama Motorsport by Wolf-Power Racing Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR DSG (2000cc)
121 TCR Paul Dehadray
Kieran Griffin
United Kingdom Liam Griffin
Philip House
J W BIRD Motorsport Volkswagen Golf GTi TCR SEQ (2000cc)
122 TCR Paul Ip
Hon Wah
Henry Lee
Cheuk Wai
Jim Ka To
KCMG Honda Civic FK7 TCR (2000cc)
125 TCR Switzerland Ronny Jost
Julien Apotheloz
Loek Hartog
Oscar Graeper
Netherlands Bas Koeten Racing Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc)
129 TCR Finland Antti Buri
Olli Kangas
Finland Kari-Pekka Laaksonen
LMS Racing by Bas Koeten Racing Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
133 TCR Zoltan Zengo
Csaba Tóth
Gabor Kismarty-Lechner
Gyorgy Kontra
Tamas Horvath
Zengő Motorsport Cupra TCR DSG (2000cc)
138 TCR James Kaye
Will Neal
Henry Neal
Aaron Rhys
Jake Giddings
Team Dynamics with WRC Developments Audi RS3 LMS SEQ (2000cc)
154 TCR Bruno Bazaud
Denis Caillon
Sebastien Morales
Philippe Thirion
Jean-Lou Rihon
TFT / COGEMO / TLRT Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
188 TCR Stephane Perrin
Vincent Radermecker
Tom Boonen
Belgium Gilles Magnus
Belgium AC Motorsport Audi RS3 LMS DSG (2000cc)
246 SPX Adam Galas
Jan Krabec
Nicolai Elghanayan
Benjamin Mazatis
Germany Reiter Engineering KTM X-BOW (2000cc)
247 SPX Dean Koutsoumidis
Glen Wood
Switzerland Mathias Beche
United Kingdom James Winslow
Exedra Motorsport – Reiter KTM X-BOW (2000cc)
301 SP3 Philippe Bonnel
Thomas Cordelier
Franck Lefevre
Nicolas Nobs
Vortex V8 Vortex Scirocco GC 10 (3500cc)
312 SP3 Michele Di
Valerio Presezzi
Adriano Pan
Alessandro Baccani
Ivan Jacoma
Amag First Centri Porsche Ticino Porsche Cayman GT4 CS (3800cc)
378 SP3 United Kingdom Colin White
Steven Wells
Olivier Baron
Angus Fender
CWS Engineering Ginetta G55 (3700cc)
405 GT4 Katarina Kyvalova
United Kingdom Ryan Ratcliffe
Jon Minshaw
Italy Gabriele Piana
ERC SPORT Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc)
426 GT4 Franjo Kovac
Tomás Pekar
Fredrik Lestrup
Thomas Tekaat
MRS GT-Racing BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc)
429 GT4 Nathan Freke
Andrew Gordon-Colebrooke
JM Littman
Thomas Canning
Century Motorsport BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc)
430 GT4 Mark Farmer
Dominic Paul
United Kingdom Jack Mitchell Jr.
Adrian Willmott
Century Motorsport BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc)
432 GT4 Jersey Jack Butel
Lewis Proctor
Brent Millage
Russ Olivant
Optimum Motorsport Ginetta G55 GT4 Evo 2015 (3700cc)
447 GT4 Jamie Stanley
Glenn Sherwood
Ben Clucas
Andrew Perry
Fox Motorsport Audi R8 LMS GT4 (5200cc)
450 GT4 Daren Jorgensen
Australia Gerard McLeod
Brett Strom
Danny Van
RHC Jorgensen/Strom BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc)
451 GT4 Olaf Meyer
Björn Simon
Fidel Leib
Germany Stephan Epp
Simon Tibbett
Germany Sorg Rennsport BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc)
454 GT4 Jimmy de
Rodrigue Gillion
Michiel Verhaeren
Belgium Nico Verdonck
QSR Racingschool Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc)
462 GT4 Jordan Witt
United Kingdom Frank Bird
United Kingdom Derek Pierce
Ben Paliwoda
Ciceley Motorsport Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc)
469 GT4 France Gilles Vannelet
France Enzo Guibbert
Nadir Zuhour
Ahmed Al
United Kingdom Lars Viljoen
3Y Technology BMW M4 GT4 (3000cc)
488 GT4 Rob Barff
Saeed Al Mehairi
United Kingdom Phil Quaife
Josh Webster
Greg Caton
Dragon Racing Mercedes-AMG GT4 (4000cc)
603 A3 Danny Van
Karlo Van
Geert Houdhoofdt
Geert Dierckx
Jasper Dierckx
G & R motorsport BMW E46 M3 (3200cc)
633 A3 Vito Utzieri
Marco Fumagalli
Mauro Guastamacchia
Maurizio Fortina
Mark Speakerwas
Lotus PB Racing Lotus Elise Cup PB-R (1800cc)
634 A3 Stefano D'Aste
Matteo Deflorian
Nicolò Liana
Michael Cordini
Lotus PB Racing Lotus Elise Cup PB-R (1800cc)
701 SPX Arnaud Gomez
Olivier Gomez
France Alban Varutti
Vortex V8 Vortex 1.0 (6200cc)
710 SPX Harald Schlotter
Jake Rattenbury
Marcus Påverud
Khaled Al
Switzerland Frederik Schandorff
Germany Leipert Motorsport Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo Evo (5200cc)
717 SPX Cor Euser
Einar Thorsen
Sam Allpass
Dennis Houweling
Der Bommel
Cor Euser Racing BMW M3 (3200cc)
758 SPX Raphael van der Straten
Wolfgang Haugg
Hary Putz
Joel Vanloocke
Jose Close
VDS Racing Adventures MARC II V8 (5200cc)
778 SPX United States Dominique Bastien
Gilles Petit
Nigel Farmer
Jean-Michel Gerome
Speed Lover Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
802 CUP1 Simon Klemund
Paul Sieljes
Christopher Rink
Ioannis Smyrlis
Harald Rettich
fun-M Motorsport BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
840 CUP1 Frédéric Schmit
Nicolas Schmit
Jean-Marie Dumont
France Thierry Chkondali
Youssef Bassil
Duwo Racing BMW M235i Racing Cup (3000cc)
911 991 Pascal Gibon
Lionel Amrouche
Frédéric Ancel
Porsche Lorient Racing Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
912 991 Mathieu Pontais
Cyril Calmon
France Eric Mouez
Rémi Terrail
Porsche Lorient Racing Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
916 991 Bertram Hornung
John Shen
Denmark Benny Simonsen
Philippe Descombes
race:pro motorsport Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
950 991 Ramzi Moutran
Nabil Moutran
Sami Moutran
Ireland Charlie Eastwood
Duel Racing Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)
968 991 Andrey Mukovoz
Stanislav Sidoruk
Stepan Krumilov
Sergey Peregudov
Vintic & Shpuntic by HRT Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
969 991 Holger Harmsen
Anton Lyubchenkov
Stefan Aust
Lucas Mauron
MSG HRT Motorsport Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
979 991 Olivier Baharian
Thierry Blaise
Manuel Nicolaïdis
Michael Markussen
MRS GT-Racing Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
980 991 Helmut Rödig
Austria Christopher Zoechling
Yutaka Matsushima
Poland Gosia Rdest
Germany Wolfgang Triller
MRS GT-Racing Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
989 991 Tamotsu Kondo
Kenji Abe
Motoharu Sato
Wei Xu
Japan Naoki Yokomizo
MRS GT-Racing Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
990 SPX Werner Neugebauer
Daniel Schneider
Brazil Ricardo Maurício
Dennis Dirani
MRS GT-Racing Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
991 991 Harry Hilders
Roeland Voerman
Gijs Bessem
Bob Herber
NKPP Racing by Bas Koeten Racing Porsche 991-II Cup (4000cc)
999 991 Adam Balon
Adam Knight
Marcus Jewell
John Loggie
track-club Porsche 991-I Cup (3800cc)