ELMS 2020 Monza
Filtres:
1
-
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P. | Équipe | # | Pilotes | Voiture | Tours | Temps | Intervalle | Stands | Abandon | Points | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
United Autosports
|
22 | P. Hanson F. Albuquerque | Oreca 07 | 135 |
4:00'07.963 |
6 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
United Autosports
|
32 | W. Owen A. Brundle J. van Uitert | Oreca 07 | 135 |
+3.057 4:00'11.020 |
3.057 | 6 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dq |
DRAGONSPEED USA
|
27 | H. Hedman B. Hanley C. Milesi | Oreca 07 | 135 |
+55.382 4:01'03.345 |
52.325 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
High Class Racing
|
20 | A. Fjordbach D. Andersen | Oreca 07 | 135 |
+55.749 4:01'03.712 |
0.367 | 7 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
Cool Racing
|
37 | N. Lapierre A. Borga A. Coigny | Oreca 07 | 135 |
+56.249 4:01'04.212 |
0.500 | 6 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 |
PANIS RACING
|
31 | J. Canal N. Jamin W. Stevens | Oreca 07 | 135 |
+1'16.462 4:01'24.425 |
20.213 | 7 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 |
IDEC SPORT
|
28 | P. Lafargue N. Minassian R. Bradley | Oreca 07 | 135 |
+1'29.410 4:01:37.373 |
12.948 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 |
DUQUEINE TEAM
|
30 | T. Gommendy J. Hirschi K. Tereshchenko | Oreca 07 | 135 |
+1'36.349 4:01'44.312 |
6.939 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 |
Algarve Pro Racing Team
|
24 | H. Enqvist J. Lancaster A. Maini | Oreca 07 | 134 |
+1 Lap 4:00'35.864 |
1 Lap | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 |
Graff Racing
|
39 | J. Allen T. Laurent A. Cougnaud | Oreca 07 | 134 |
+1 Lap 4:00'42.586 |
6.722 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 |
RICHARD MILLE RACING TEAM
|
50 | T. Calderón S. Flörsch B. Visser | Oreca 07 | 134 |
+1 Lap 4:00'45.127 |
2.541 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 |
Algarve Pro Racing Team
|
25 | J. Falb S. Trummer G. Aubry | Oreca 07 | 134 |
+1 Lap 4:01'02.845 |
17.718 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 |
Inter Europol Competition
|
34 | J. Smiechowski R. Binder M. Isaakyan | Ligier JSP217 | 132 |
+3 Laps 4:00'56.525 |
2 Laps | 8 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 |
BHK MOTORSPORT
|
35 | F. Dracone S. Campana | Oreca 07 | 132 |
+3 Laps 4:01'02.072 |
5.547 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 |
Inter Europol Competition
|
13 | D. Lunardi M. Hippe | Ligier JS P320 | 125 |
+10 Laps 4:00'34.032 |
7 Laps | 4 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 |
Eurointernational
|
11 |
N. Kari
N. Maulini
J. Baratto
|
Ligier JS P320 | 125 |
+10 Laps 4:00'54.338 |
20.306 | 4 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 |
United Autosports
|
2 |
W. Boyd
T. Gamble
R. Wheldon
|
Ligier JS P320 | 125 |
+10 Laps 4:00'54.400 |
0.062 | 4 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 |
REALTEAM RACING
|
8 | E. Garcia D. Droux | Ligier JS P320 | 124 |
+11 Laps 4:00'51.018 |
1 Lap | 4 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 |
Graff Racing
|
9 |
V. Capillaire
A. Robin
M. Robin
|
Ligier JS P320 | 124 |
+11 Laps 4:01'22.531 |
31.513 | 5 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 |
NIELSEN RACING
|
10 |
R. Hodes
G. Grist
C. Crews
|
Duqueine M30 - D08 | 124 |
+11 Laps 4:01'24.101 |
1.570 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 |
DKR ENGINEERING
|
4 |
L. Hörr
F. Kirmann
W. Triller
|
Duqueine M30 - D08 | 124 |
+11 Laps 4:01'24.866 |
0.765 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 |
KESSEL RACING
|
74 | M. Broniszewski D. Perel N. Cadei | Ferrari 488 GTE EVO | 124 |
+11 Laps 4:01'30.535 |
5.669 | 4 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 |
Proton Competition
|
77 | C. Ried M. Beretta A. Picariello | Porsche 911 RSR | 123 |
+12 Laps 4:00'08.847 |
1 Lap | 4 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23 |
IRON LYNX
|
83 | M. Gostner M. Gatting R. Frey | Ferrari 488 GTE EVO | 123 |
+12 Laps 4:01'04.993 |
56.146 | 3 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24 |
Spirit of Race
|
55 | D. Cameron M. Griffin A. Scott | Ferrari 488 GTE EVO | 123 |
+12 Laps 4:01'09.786 |
4.793 | 4 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25 |
NIELSEN RACING
|
7 | T. Wells C. Noble Jr. | Duqueine M30 - D08 | 123 |
+12 Laps 4:01'42.515 |
32.729 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 |
Proton Competition
|
93 |
M. Fassbender
F. Fernandez
R. Lietz
|
Porsche 911 RSR | 122 |
+13 Laps 4:00'08.688 |
1 Lap | 4 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27 |
RLR Msport
|
15 |
M. Jakobsen
J. Dayson
G. Grinbergas
|
Ligier JS P320 | 122 |
+13 Laps 4:00'30.795 |
22.107 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28 |
JMW Motorsport
|
66 | G. Jeannette R. Sales F. Hutchison | Ferrari 488 GTE EVO | 122 |
+13 Laps 4:01'45.058 |
1'14.263 | 4 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29 |
BHK MOTORSPORT
|
16 |
L. Veglia
T. Cloet
P. Paillot
|
Ligier JS P320 | 121 |
+14 Laps 4:00'44.513 |
1 Lap | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30 |
United Autosports
|
3 |
D. Tappy
A. Bentley
J. McGuire
|
Ligier JS P320 | 121 |
+14 Laps 4:01'01.849 |
17.336 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31 |
Graff Racing
|
5 |
E. Trouillet
L. Sanjuan
S. Page
|
Duqueine M30 - D08 | 99 |
+36 Laps 4:01'46.920 |
22 Laps | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
G-Drive Racing
|
26 | R. Rusinov M. Jensen J. Vergne | Aurus 01 | 51 |
+84 Laps 1:45'01.802 |
48 Laps | 4 | Abandon | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
dnf |
IRON LYNX
|
60 | C. Schiavoni R. Mastronardi N. Nielsen | Ferrari 488 GTE EVO | 28 |
+107 Laps 57'05.019 |
23 Laps | 1 | Abandon |